Aktiv Trening
Tirsdag 19.03.2024
08:20
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 30
Maria-Kristine
Løpesal
09:00
Stengt
Aktiv Boost 45
Maria-Kristine
X-fit sal
17:45
Stengt
Pilates 60
Tone
Gruppesal 2
18:00
Stengt
BODYSTEP ™ 45
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 1
18:00
Stengt
Sykkel: Intervall 45
Trine R
Sykkelsal
18:15
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 30 (Vikar)
Maria-Kristine
Løpesal
19:00
Stengt
BasisBall Athletic ™ 45
Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1
19:00
Stengt
Aktiv Boost 45
Malin
X-fit sal
19:10
Stengt
Yoga 60
Olga
Gruppesal 2
20:00
Stengt
Aktiv X-fit 60
Alexander
X-fit sal
20:00
Stengt
Styrke 50
Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1
Onsdag 20.03.2024
08:15
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 30
Anette
Løpesal
08:45
Stengt
Sykkel: Intervall 55
Karoline
Sykkelsal
09:45
Stengt
Aktiv Boost 60
Karoline
X-fit sal
11:00
Stengt
Aktiv Senior: Dans 30
Karoline
Gruppesal 1
11:30
Stengt
Aktiv Senior: Styrke 30
Karoline
Gruppesal 1
17:30
Stengt
LES MILLS CORE ™ 30
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 2
17:45
Stengt
Zumba ™ 60
Live
Gruppesal 1
17:45
Stengt
TRX Slyngetrening 60
Charmaine
X-fit sal
18:00
Stengt
Sykkel: Globeracer (Autotime)
Sykkelsal
18:15
Stengt
BODYBALANCE ™ 60
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 2
19:00
Stengt
Styrke: Underkropp 45
Live
Gruppesal 1
19:00
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 30
Alexander
Løpesal
19:35
Stengt
Råsterk 60
Alexander
X-fit sal
20:00
Stengt
BODYPUMP ™ 60
Camilla
Gruppesal 1
Torsdag 21.03.2024
08:15
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 30
Maria-Kristine
Løpesal
08:50
Stengt
Sirkeltrening 45
Anette
Gruppesal 1
09:45
Stengt
Mobilitet 45
Maria-Kristine
Gruppesal 2
17:15
Stengt
Sykkel (HR) 45
Tone
Sykkelsal
17:15
Stengt
Styrke 45
Maria-Kristine
Gruppesal 1
18:00
Stengt
Sirkeltrening 45
Ingrid B
X-fit sal
18:15
Stengt
Pilates 60
Tone
Gruppesal 2
19:00
Stengt
BODYSTEP ™ 45
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 1
19:00
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 30 (Vikar)
Annelin
Løpesal
20:00
Stengt
BODYBALANCE ™ 60
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 2
20:00
Stengt
Aktiv X-fit 60
Alexander
X-fit sal
20:00
Stengt
Aktiv Boost 60
Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1
Fredag 22.03.2024
08:30
Stengt
Sykkel: Intervall 45
Trine R
Sykkelsal
09:15
Stengt
TRX Slyngetrening 45
Charmaine
X-fit sal
10:15
Stengt
Aktiv Senior: Sykkel 45
Charmaine
Sykkelsal
11:15
Stengt
Aktiv Senior: TRX Slyngetrening 45
Charmaine
X-fit sal
17:00
Stengt
BODYPUMP ™ 60 (Vikar)
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 1
18:15
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 35 (Vikar)
Alexander
Løpesal
19:00
Stengt
Yoga 60
Olga
Gruppesal 2
Lørdag 23.03.2024
09:30
Stengt
Sykkel: Intervall 55
Trine R
Sykkelsal
09:40
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 35 (Vikar)
Maria-Kristine
Løpesal
10:30
Stengt
Styrke: Underkropp 45 (Vikar)
Live
Gruppesal 1
11:30
Stengt
Yoga 75 (Nivå 2)
Olga
Gruppesal 2
Søndag 24.03.2024
12:00
Stengt
Pilates 60
Tone
Gruppesal 2
18:55
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 30 (Rullering)
Alexander, Ingrid B
Løpesal
19:30
Stengt
Aktiv X-fit 60
Alexander
X-fit sal
Mandag 25.03.2024
08:30
Stengt
Sykkel: Intervall 45
Trine R
Sykkelsal
09:30
Stengt
Mobilitet 45
Maria-Kristine
Gruppesal 2
17:00
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 45
Maria-Kristine
Løpesal
17:55
Stengt
BODYPUMP ™ 60 (Vikar)
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 1
18:00
Stengt
Sykkel: Intervall 45
Charmaine
Sykkelsal
18:30
Stengt
LES MILLS CORE ™ 30
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 2
19:00
Stengt
TRX Slyngetrening 60
Charmaine
X-fit sal
19:10
Stengt
BODYBALANCE ™ 60
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 2
19:15
Stengt
Sykkel: Intervall 45
Alexander
Sykkelsal