Aktiv Trening
Fredag 16.02.2024
08:30
Stengt
Sykkel: Intervall 45
Trine R
Sykkelsal
09:15
Stengt
Aktiv Boost 45 (Endret, vikar)
Malin
X-fit sal
10:15
Stengt
Aktiv Senior: Sykkel 45 AUTOTIME
Sykkelsal
11:15
Stengt
Aktiv Senior: Styrke 45 (Endret, vikar)
Malin
Gruppesal 1
17:00
Stengt
BODYPUMP ™ 60
Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1
18:15
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 35
Ingrid B
Løpesal
19:00
Stengt
Yoga 60
Olga
Gruppesal 2
Lørdag 17.02.2024
09:30
Stengt
Sykkel: Intervall 55
Trine R
Sykkelsal
09:40
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 35
Ingrid B
Løpesal
10:30
Stengt
Styrke: Underkropp 45
Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1
11:30
Stengt
Pilates 60
Tone
Gruppesal 2
Søndag 18.02.2024
11:00
Stengt
Aktiv Boost 45
Malin
X-fit sal
12:00
Stengt
Pilates 60
Tone
Gruppesal 2
18:00
Stengt
BasisBall ™ 45 (Rullering)
Camilla, Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1
18:55
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 30 (Rullering)
Alexander, Ingrid B
Løpesal
19:30
Stengt
Aktiv X-fit 60
Alexander
X-fit sal
Mandag 19.02.2024
08:30
Stengt
Sykkel: Intervall 45
Trine R
Sykkelsal
09:30
Stengt
Mobilitet 45
Maria-Kristine
Gruppesal 2
10:30
Stengt
Aktiv Senior: Styrke 60 (Vikar)
Malin
Gruppesal 1
17:00
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 45
Maria-Kristine
Løpesal
17:55
Stengt
BODYPUMP ™ 60
Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1
18:00
Stengt
Sykkel: Intervall 45
Charmaine
Sykkelsal
18:20
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 30 (Vikar)
Maria-Kristine
Løpesal
18:30
Stengt
LES MILLS CORE ™ 30
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 2
19:00
Stengt
TRX Slyngetrening 60
Charmaine
X-fit sal
19:10
Stengt
BODYBALANCE ™ 60
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 2
19:10
Stengt
Styrke 60 (Vikar)
Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1
19:15
Stengt
Sykkel: Intervall 45
Alexander
Sykkelsal
Tirsdag 20.02.2024
08:20
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 30
Maria-Kristine
Løpesal
09:00
Stengt
Aktiv Boost 45
Maria-Kristine
X-fit sal
17:45
Stengt
Pilates 60
Tone
Gruppesal 2
18:00
Stengt
BODYSTEP ™ 45
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 1
18:00
Stengt
Sykkel: Intervall 45
Trine R
Sykkelsal
18:15
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 30
Ingrid B
Løpesal
19:00
Stengt
BasisBall Athletic ™ 45
Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1
19:00
Stengt
Aktiv Boost 45
Malin
X-fit sal
19:10
Stengt
Yoga 60
Olga
Gruppesal 2
20:00
Stengt
Aktiv X-fit 60
Alexander
X-fit sal
20:00
Stengt
Styrke 45
Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1
Onsdag 21.02.2024
08:15
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 30
Anette
Løpesal
08:45
Stengt
Sykkel: Intervall 55
Karoline
Sykkelsal
09:45
Stengt
Aktiv Boost 60
Karoline
X-fit sal
11:00
Stengt
Aktiv Senior: Dans 30
Karoline
Gruppesal 1
11:30
Stengt
Aktiv Senior: Styrke 30
Karoline
Gruppesal 1
17:30
Stengt
LES MILLS CORE ™ 30
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 2
17:45
Stengt
Zumba ™ 60
Live
Gruppesal 1
17:45
Stengt
TRX Slyngetrening 60
Charmaine
X-fit sal
18:00
Stengt
Sykkel: Intervall 45
Trine R
Sykkelsal
18:15
Stengt
BODYBALANCE ™ 60
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 2
19:00
Stengt
Styrke: Underkropp 45
Live
Gruppesal 1
19:00
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 30
Alexander
Løpesal
19:30
Stengt
EKSTRA: Yoga 60
Olga
Gruppesal 2
19:35
Stengt
Råsterk 60
Alexander
X-fit sal
20:00
Stengt
BODYPUMP ™ 60
Camilla
Gruppesal 1
Torsdag 22.02.2024
06:30
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 30
Ingrid B
Løpesal
08:15
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 30
Maria-Kristine
Løpesal
08:50
Stengt
Sirkeltrening 45
Anette
Gruppesal 1
09:45
Stengt
Mobilitet 45
Maria-Kristine
Gruppesal 2
17:15
Stengt
Sykkel AUTOTIME 45
Sykkelsal
17:15
Stengt
Styrke 45
Maria-Kristine
Gruppesal 1
18:00
Stengt
Sirkeltrening 45
Ingrid B
X-fit sal
18:15
Stengt
Yoga 60 (Endret)
Olga
Gruppesal 2
19:00
Stengt
BODYSTEP ™ 45
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 1
19:00
Stengt
Mølle: Intervall 45
Ingrid B
Løpesal
20:00
Stengt
BODYBALANCE ™ 60
Anne Kristin
Gruppesal 2
20:00
Stengt
Aktiv X-fit 60
Alexander
X-fit sal
20:00
Stengt
Aktiv Boost 60
Ingrid B
Gruppesal 1