Aktiv trening
Tirsdag 20.10.2020
08.45
Stengt
Sykkel 45
Trine R
09.00
Stengt
AktivPuls & Styrke 60 min
Karoline
10.00
Stengt
Yoga (Ashtanga) 60 min
Marianne Brodahl
17.45
Stengt
GO STRONG 60min
Annelin
18.00
Stengt
LES MILLS BARRE 45 min
Anne Kristin
19.00
Stengt
Sykkel Globeracer 60min
Susan
19.00
Stengt
BODYSTEP 60 min
Anne Kristin
19.00
Stengt
Yoga 60 min
Gro
19.15
Stengt
Aktiv X-fit 60min
Alexander
20.00
Stengt
BODYPUMP 60 min
Camilla
20.15
Stengt
MediYoga 60 min
Gro
20.15
Stengt
Sykkel Globeracer Fløyen 30 min
Susan
Onsdag 21.10.2020
08.00
Stengt
Sykkel 45 min
Errol
08.45
Stengt
Yoga 60 min
Gro
09.00
Stengt
Strength & Core 60 min
Errol
10.00
Stengt
Rolig Yoga 60 min
Gro
10.30
Stengt
Sykkel Globeracer 30min SENIOR
Charmaine
11.00
Stengt
TRX slyngetrening 45min SENIOR
Charmaine
17.00
Stengt
Tabata 45 min
Ingrid B
18.00
Stengt
Globeracer REMIX 45 min
Trine H
18.00
Stengt
Zumba 60 min
Live
18.00
Stengt
Bootcamp UTE 60 min
Errol
18.45
Stengt
Aktiv X-fit 60 min
Alexander
19.00
Stengt
Globeracer REMIX 45 min
Tone
19.00
Stengt
Sprettrumpe 45min
Live
20.00
Stengt
SHAPE 60 min
Ingrid B
20.00
Stengt
Pilates 60 min
Tone
Torsdag 22.10.2020
06.30
Stengt
Sykkel Globeracer REMIX 45 min
Henrik T
08.45
Stengt
Sirkeltrening 60 min
Anette
10.00
Stengt
Ashtanga 60 min
Marianne Brodahl
17.45
Stengt
BasisBall Athletic 45min
Ingrid B
18.30
Stengt
TRX slyngetrening 60min
Charmaine
19.00
Stengt
BODYSTEP 50 min
Anne Kristin
19.15
Stengt
Sykkel Intervall 45 min
Viri
20.00
Stengt
BODYBALANCE 60 min
Anne Kristin
20.00
Stengt
Aktiv X-fit 60min
Alexander
Fredag 23.10.2020
07.00
Stengt
BODYBALANCE 60 min
Anne Kristin
09.00
Stengt
TRX slyngetrening 60min
Vivian
10.00
Stengt
Sykkel Globeracer 45 min
Karoline
11.00
Stengt
Aktiv Senior Dans 30 min
Karoline
11.30
Stengt
Aktiv Senior Styrke 30 Min
Karoline
16.45
Stengt
Aktiv X-fit 60 min
Errol
17.00
Stengt
BODYPUMP 60 min
Ingrid B, Anne Kristin
17.00
Stengt
Pilates 60 min
Tone
18.00
Stengt
Sykkel 45
Errol
18.00
Stengt
Kettlebell 45 min
Alexander
Lørdag 24.10.2020
09.30
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 45
Trine R
10.30
Stengt
Sprettrumpe 45 min
Ingrid B
11.00
Stengt
Yoga 75 min
Anne Mette
Søndag 25.10.2020
19.00
Stengt
BasisBall Raw
Ingrid B
20.00
Stengt
Aktiv X-fit 60min
Alexander
Mandag 26.10.2020
08.00
Stengt
Myk yoga 60min
Anne Mette
09.15
Stengt
Aktiv Styrke 60 min
Anne Mette
09.30
Stengt
Sykkel Globeracer-AUTOtime 45 min
10.30
Stengt
Aktiv senior - Styrke og Strech 60 min
Anne Mette
17.45
Stengt
BODYPUMP 60min
Ingrid B
17.45
Stengt
Globeracer remix 60min
Susan
18.00
Stengt
LM Core 30 min
Anne Kristin
18.30
Stengt
TRX slyngetrening 60 min
Charmaine
18.45
Stengt
BODYBALANCE 60 min
Anne Kristin
19.00
Stengt
AktivDANCE
Marianne Brodahl
19.15
Stengt
Sykkel Intervall 45min
Alexander
19.45
Stengt
Bootcamp 60min
Errol
20.00
Stengt
Yoga (Ashtanga)
Marianne Brodahl
20.00
Stengt
BasisBall CenterCore 45min
Ingrid B