Aktiv Trening
Tirsdag 23.04.2024
10:00
Stengt
Medi yoga
Beate Bøe
Gruppesal 2
17:55
15
Ledig
Sykkel, Globeracer
Mona M
Sykkelsal
18:00
4
Ledig
DanseMix
Lisa
Gruppesal 1
18:00
6
Ledig på venteliste
Pilates
Iryna M
Gruppesal 2
19:00
8
Ledig
TRX Slynge 40
Mona M
Gruppesal 1
Onsdag 24.04.2024
09:00
4
Ledig
Sykkel Intervall 60
Mona M
Sykkelsal
10:00
7
Ledig
TRX Slynge
Mona M
Gruppesal 1
11:00
2
Ledig på venteliste
Aktiv Senior
Mona M
Sykkelsal
18:00
5
Ledig på venteliste
Sykkel Intervall 60
Siv H
Sykkelsal
18:00
2
Ledig på venteliste
DanseMix og styrke 60
Marit A.S
Gruppesal 1
19:00
6
Ledig
BasisBall CenterCore 50
Anniken KM
Gruppesal 1
19:05
1
Ledig
Yoga vinyasa nivå2 70
Belinda S
Gruppesal 2
20:20
2
Ledig
YinYoga 60
Belinda S
Gruppesal 2
Torsdag 25.04.2024
10:00
7
Ledig på venteliste
Mjuk Yoga 60
Belinda S
Gruppesal 2
17:30
20
Ledig
Løpegruppe,NB:17.30 i dag!!
Siv H, Birgitte GK
Ute
17:50
2
Ledig
BODYBALANCE ™60
Anniken KM
Gruppesal 1
17:55
17
Ledig
Sykkel intervall 60
Mona M
Sykkelsal
18:55
9
Ledig
Styrke 30
Mona M
Gruppesal 1
19:35
8
Ledig
BasisBall Athletic
Tonje Flusund
Gruppesal 1
20:15
9
Ledig
Yoga nidra 40
Belinda S
Gruppesal 2
Fredag 26.04.2024
09:00
12
Ledig
Sykkel Intervall 60
Veronika K
Sykkelsal
10:00
8
Ledig
Styrke 30
Veronika K
Gruppesal 1
11:00
10
Ledig
Aktiv Senior 45
Tonje Flusund
Gruppesal 1
17:00
7
Ledig
Sykkel Intervall 45
Line K
Sykkelsal
Lørdag 27.04.2024
10:00
Stengt
DanseMix
Lisa
Gruppesal 1
10:00
Stengt
Vinyasa nivå 1
Belinda S
Gruppesal 2
Søndag 28.04.2024
10:30
Stengt
Yoga vinyasa 2
Belinda S
Gruppesal 2
12:00
Stengt
Sykkel Cinematic AUTOtime:
Sykkelsal
Mandag 29.04.2024
09:00
Stengt
Sykkel Intervall
Siv H
Sykkelsal
10:00
Stengt
Styrke
Siv H
Gruppesal 1
11:00
Stengt
Aktiv Senior 60
Siv H
Gruppesal 1
16:45
Stengt
Sykkel 30
Mona M
Sykkelsal
17:15
Stengt
Styrke 30
Mona M
Gruppesal 1
17:45
Stengt
Yoga 60(nivå 1)
Belinda S
Gruppesal 2
17:50
Stengt
Løpegruppe
Siv H
Ute
17:55
Stengt
Sykkel intervall 60
Helene
Sykkelsal
18:00
Stengt
BasisBall CenterCore, 50 min
Silje P
Gruppesal 1
19:00
Stengt
Styrke 30
Helene
Gruppesal 1
19:00
Stengt
Mjuk Yoga 60
Belinda S
Gruppesal 2
19:40
Stengt
Step og styrke 60
Tonje Flusund
Gruppesal 1